足球
老虎大学
蒂华纳
托卢卡
蓝十字
埃尔帕索机车
塔尔萨钻机工
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
旧金山富尔特
路斯天使
圣塔特卡拉
梅塔帕
萨卡特科卢卡
科斯塔埃斯特角
阿马多尔广场
陶罗
阿利亚
奈泰斯
纳德罗加
苏瓦足协
劳托卡
塔巴蒂奥
塞拉亚
西印度群岛大学黑鸟
启动
皇家圣塔里奥
波利蒂尼科
德斯科法劳内斯
海关足
茨西体育学院
CD阿拉比后备队
阿吉拉斯
冠军学院
帕丘卡
马萨特兰
新日本制铁
川崎俱乐部
奥克兰根
科罗拉多跃泉
奥兰治县蓝调
蒙特雷湾
希雷迪亚诺
阿拉胡埃伦斯
圣地亚哥波浪女足
海湾FC女足
南萨哈林斯克
多尔戈普鲁德尼
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT
圣佩德罗体育
萨克拉门托黄金
加州奥德赛
凯和银行
卡诺亚足球俱乐部
洛杉矶动力
卡波FC
坦皮科马德罗
维纳多斯竞技
高知大学II队
中村
高松韦略
拉维尼罗索
內皮尔市流浪
岛湾联
萨克拉门托
劳顿联
纳尔逊郊区
羊绒工业
洛杉矶FC
波特兰伐木工
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
布罗德美度兰后备队
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
新兰普顿FC后备队
甘加林联U23
莫纳洛黑豹U23
塔格拉诺联U23
堪培拉克罗地亚U23
阿特拉斯
瓜达拉哈拉
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
孔波齐矿
纳西努FC
纳维
墨尔本城女足
纽卡斯尔喷气机女足
东京23
本田筑波
悉尼奥林匹克U20
黑镇市U20
洛克达尔U20
卧龙岗狼队U20
熊本深红
大分三神
冈山绿雉
清水心跳
鸟取飞翔
FC琉球冲绳
福冈安科拉斯女足
大和西尔菲德女足
群马白星女足
FC高槻女足
伊贺女忍者女足
横滨海鸥女足
日体大女足
NGU名古屋女足
莱卡特老虎女足
伊拉瓦拉女足
新泻天鹅女足
千叶市原女足
高知联合
FC本田
维尔天桑名
横河武藏野FC
新宿创造
仙台索尼
本田制锁
大分红温泉
J-利斯FC
阿加塔信孝
甘加林联女足
澳大利亚国立大学女足
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
布罗德美度兰
汉密尔顿奥林匹克
新莱姆顿FC
堪培拉奥林匹克女足
图戈兰隆联女足
圣乔治维拉翁U23
卡帕拉巴U23
高松SONIO
高知美洲驼
黄金海岸联合U23
狮子队U23
悉尼FC
珀斯光荣
全北现代
大邱FC
浦项铁人
仁川联
东京绿茵
福冈黄蜂
广岛三箭
川崎前锋
中部海岸青年队
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
洛克达尔
卧龙海岸狼队
悉尼奥林匹克
黑镇市足球俱乐部
西悉尼流浪者青年队
莱卡特老虎
德岛漩涡
山形山神
鹿儿岛联
山口雷法
秋田蓝闪电
横滨FC
枥木SC
磐城FC
赞岐釜玉海
八户于南乡
福岛联
岩手盛冈仙鹤
金泽共进
FC岐阜
松本山雅
富山胜利
水原三星
庆南FC
全南天龙
安养FC
世田谷挑战女足
虎鲸鸭川女足
布里斯班城
半岛电力
阳光海岸流浪者
罗切达尔流浪
庆州水利
蔚山市民
始兴市民
春川市民
杨平
华城FC
首尔联队
全北现代B队
长野帕塞罗女足
埃尔芬埼玉女足
普雷斯顿狮队女足
班特列女足
塔格拉诺联
堪培拉FC
甘加林联
莫纳洛黑豹
南华
三升
凯景
永义地产
拉贾斯坦日出
ASL FC
光华
屯门
晨曦
腾翱
九龙木
浩运
荃湾
驹腾
大阪钢巴
鹿岛鹿角
柏太阳神
鸟栖砂岩
浦和红钻
名古屋鲸鱼
叶尼塞
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
西部联青年FC
兰沃里林弗洛
FC大阪
沼津青蓝
墨尔本骑士U21
欧克莱卡诺U21
松山
贝赛联
墨尔本骑士U23
欧克莱卡诺U23
骊州世宗
昌原
全州市民
平昌FC
唐津市民
平泽市民
神户雌狮女足
仙台七夕女足
阿丽斯东京
东京国际足球俱乐部
布罗德比奇联U23
布里斯班前锋U23
梅特兰女足
布罗德美度兰女足
摩顿城精英女足U23
卡帕拉巴女足
圣乔治维莱FC
卡帕拉巴
墨尔本城
西部联
延边龙鼎
辽宁铁人
黑龙江冰城
上海嘉定汇龙
香港U23
杰志
北区
标准流浪
深水埗
东方
布里斯班狮吼青年队
布里斯班奥林匹克
黄金海岸联
昆士兰狮队
大田市民B队
晋州市民
悉尼奥林匹克女足
黑镇斯巴达女足
马卡瑟尔女足
新南威尔士大学女足
杭州银行女足
陕西志丹女足
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
河南万仙山女足
达沃阿古拿斯
马尼拉蒙特
南部联合SC女足
米切尔顿女足
佳联元朗
黄大仙
中西区
公民
坎帕拉皇后女足
鸽夫人女足
FK藻比什凯克
FK卡拉巴尔塔
加尔瓦尔钻石
纳雄耐尔联
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
北部精神女足
昆士兰大学
阿拉伯里奇
阳光海岸流浪者U23
罗切达尔流浪U23
布里斯班城U23
半岛电力U23
蔚山HD
济州联
无锡吴钩
南京城市
油尖旺
淦源
观塘
永高
葵青
和富社企
忠北清州
富川FC
泉州亚新
广西蓝航
广西恒宸
海口名城尚南堂
台中未来
铭传大学
台北维京人
AC台北
屯门足球会
圣约瑟
帕尔斯巴亚
佩斯克谏义里
野岛斯特拉女足
大阪樱花女足
哥利亚布沙
米奥文尼
AFC布加勒斯特
赤尼达塔高维斯
ASU波利特尼卡女足
奥林匹亚克卢日女足
穆尔西亚城B队
布仁瑟
哈萨克斯坦U16
加納U16
桐荫横浜大学
VONDS市原
开普敦城后备队
开普敦热刺后备队
布罗德海滩联合
布里斯班前锋
博莱斯拉夫B队
利贝雷茨B队
卡尔维纳B队
斯洛瓦科B队
俄斯特拉发B队
TJ塔特拉
艾德米拉布拉格
卡罗维瓦利
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
莫托勒
SP猎鹰
巴伐利亚FC
米特
蒙迪什捷季
布尔诺B队
萨扎瓦河畔
维克梅济日奇
斯塔拉利斯
史拉维辛
里马罗夫
欧帕瓦B队
布里德尔
布拉格斯巴达B队
济斯科夫
圣珀尔滕
斯特利费宁
布拉迪斯拉发B队
米亚瓦斯巴达
马尔泽尼斯
克曼尼
日利纳B队
波瓦兹斯卡
港会
大埔
沃洛斯核电站U19
阿特罗米托斯U19
拉卡
沙拉
东京联队
东邦提坦纽
安纳比彻勒
阿斯科米特勒
SK玛丽亚萨尔
SGA斯尼茨
斯洛HAC
SV盖拉斯多夫
SD乌迪内
斯马特诺
杜伊斯堡U19
科隆胜利U19
杜塞尔多夫U19
科隆U19
沙尔克04U19
门兴格拉德巴赫U19
SC维尔U19
多特蒙德U19
艾斯卡迪斯
伊斯卡尔德斯
尤文图斯青年队
都灵青年队
哈克卡里古女足
特拉布宗体育女足
埃格利士邦女足
贝西克塔斯女足
SC桑德女足
汉堡女足
因戈尔施塔特女足
法兰克福B队女足
门兴格拉德巴赫女足
温伯堡女足
阿斯科利青年队
巴里U19
阿卡青年队
凯尔采科罗纳U19
叶利迈塞米
奥达巴斯
乌法
新西伯利亚
广州豹
上海海港B队
江西黑马青年婺源奥飞
深圳青年人
FC维多尼古拉耶夫卡
罗姆内
索科尔喀山
苏维埃之翼B队
因戈尔施塔特U19
凯泽斯劳滕U19
奥林匹亚科斯U19
AEK雅典U19
韦斯卡B队
CD卡利涅纳
森格利亚竞技
FC圣巴特里
阿塞拜疆U16
塔吉克斯坦U16
文莱DPMM
马里士他卡沙
摩拉夫斯U19
斯利纳U19
米哈洛夫采U19
扑雷索夫U19
VJS万塔B队
努普斯
埃托学院
巴拉顿弗莱迪
萨拉格斯基B队
布达尔斯
基斯华达II
埃格SE
新佩斯B队
蒂萨新城
捍卫者B队
华萨斯B队
费伦茨瓦罗斯B队
思力FC
MTK布达佩斯B队
艾迪
皮林女足
多瑙女足
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19
比路朴U19
格拉菲卡
NKDO奥布蕾丝
波因科特吴哥
毗沙卡FC
香港切尔西足球学校
湾仔
塔巴沙卢查玛
塔林弗洛拉二队
卡勒威B队
威克伊勒特
卡里鲁B队
祖维火车头
湖南湘涛
赣州瑞狮定南旅投
胡斯特
扎波罗热米塔路
斯坦恩
威尔默斯多夫
卡帕卡亚尼
豪帕
林德兰尼FC女足
TS银河女足
斯特维拉
萨马诺
公马吉利根
菲律宾军队
乌德卡斯特罗尼
帕塔科纳
瓦尔维迪诺
普埃夫洛努埃沃
托伦斯
维塞乌
索尔亚
奥博隆
艾拉斯克特
BKMA
艾兰迪纳
马里诺卢安科
孔波斯特拉
皇家阿维勒斯
科瓦栋卡
桑坦德竞技B队
拉科鲁尼亚B队
庞特贝德拉
兰格勒奥
萨莫拉
奥尔伦斯
奥维多B队
维拉贝斯竞赛
克鲁肖
吉纳斯提卡
圭久洛
巴拉多利德B队
CD卡恩
AD圣胡安
乌特波
阿拉维斯B队
卡拉贺拿
毕尔巴鄂竞技B队
格尼卡
巴巴斯托
皇家社会C隊
伊扎拉
纳塞拉
木提维拉
亚勒那斯
洛格朗尼斯
巴尔亚
艾古亚斯谷
图德拉诺
萨拉戈萨B队
巴拉卡度
波利西亚日托米尔U21
沃斯卡拉青年队
埃瓦尔女足
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
利安尼沙
塔拉戈纳
CF安特克拉
伊维萨
巴利阿里竞技
城际CF
卡斯迪隆
梅利利亚
ALG 士邦女足
贝拉贝伊女足
巴达洛纳
大力神
CE曼雷萨
特拉萨
西班牙人B队
切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯
福门特拉
彭雅独立
莱里达
CE欧罗巴
辛达乌拉利亚
拉努西亚
萨古蒂诺
阿尔西拉
圣特安德雷
瓦伦西亚梅斯塔利亚
托伦CF
安德拉特克斯
阿吉拉斯
耶克拉诺
加的斯B队
安东亚诺
CD埃斯特波纳
拉尤宁CF
曼彻格城
皇家贝蒂斯B队
林恩斯
卡泰真拿B队
马尔梅纳
奥瑞韦拉
圣洛克
帕罗
塞维利亚体育会
UCAM穆西亚
维勒兹
马贝尔拉
维拉洛尼斯
UD圣费尔南多
帕索竞技俱乐部
塞哥维亚
赫塔菲B队
CD瓜达拉哈拉
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
巴达祖斯
伊雷斯卡斯
卡塞雷尼奥
勒伦塞
蒙蒂霍
门萨赫罗
阿达维联
纳瓦尔卡内罗
乌苏里亚
努曼西亚
塔拉维亚
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
维德祖罗兹青年队
克拉科夫青年队
桑德克亚青年队
路宾青年队
波兹南瓦塔青年队